Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6K Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Phoenix Palette Flenusienne C550073715
2Palette Obourgeoise I5410522813
3Club Pongiste Montois Q5320394111
4R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes Q4310422210
5Club Pongiste Montois N523038429
Palette Naastoise E33004719
7Palette Le Roeulx-Ghislage K312010385
C.T.T. Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes G505016645
9Palette Obourgeoise L404012523
10C.T.T. Frameries K30307412



Page générée le 31/10/2026 00h56
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.