Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6M Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Braine D4301471711
2Palette Le Roeulx-Ghislage J4202392510
3C.T.T. Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes F422036288
4Five Morlanwez J412128367
Palette Naastoise F321031177
Royal Palette Verte Ecaussinnes J321030187
7Ping La Louviere M413017474
8Entente Leval-Binche H312010383
9C.T.T. Fontaine E303018303
10C.T.T. Houdeng E0000000
==Royal Palette Verte Ecaussinnes LForfait Général



Page générée le 30/10/2026 21h21
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.