Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6P Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1E.T.T. Centre Manage I5410562413
2R.E.P. Seneffoise F5410602013
3Royal C.T.T. Anderlues G5410542613
4AF Royal Charleroi Villette P5410552513
5C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL M5320493110
6Royal C.T.T. Heppignies H422037278
7T.T.C. Forchies D422033318
8C.T.T. S.P.A. Charleroi D422031338
9C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL O505016645
10Royal C.T.T. Anderlues J40403614
AF Royal Charleroi Villette S40406584



Page générée le 30/10/2026 10h01
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.