Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6Q Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1E.T.T. Centre Manage H550071915
2AF Royal Charleroi Villette N4400531112
3Pongistes Villersois B4310372710
4R.E.P. Seneffoise G421134309
5Royal C.T.T. Anderlues H421136289
6Royal C.T.T. Heppignies G422037278
7Gerpinnes O514021597
8Gerpinnes L413021436
9AF Royal Charleroi Villette Q404010544
Bosquet C.T.T. NC J404016484



Page générée le 30/10/2026 22h53
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.