Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6R Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal C.T.T. Heppignies F5410671313
2AF Royal Charleroi Villette O5410542612
3AF Royal Charleroi Villette R5320374311
4E.T.T. Centre Manage J4310451910
5Gerpinnes N523032489
C.T.T. S.P.A. Charleroi C431045199
7C.T.T. Buffalo Couillet ASBL F413016486
8Royal C.T.T. Anderlues I413011525
9Bosquet C.T.T. NC K505022575
10Royal C.T.T. Tilly D40406583
11Royal C.T.T. Thuin Z50500800



Page générée le 30/10/2026 18h59
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.