Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6R Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal C.T.T. Heppignies F5410671313
2AF Royal Charleroi Villette O4400541012
3AF Royal Charleroi Villette R5320374311
4Gerpinnes N523032489
C.T.T. S.P.A. Charleroi C33004449
6E.T.T. Centre Manage J321029197
7C.T.T. Buffalo Couillet ASBL F413016486
8Royal C.T.T. Anderlues I312012355
9Bosquet C.T.T. NC K505022575
10Royal C.T.T. Tilly D30306423



Page générée le 30/10/2026 10h01
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.