Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6T Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Etoile Chevrotine C550072815
2Royal C.T.T. Peissant - Vellereille F5410493113
3P.P.C. Cleo Erquelinnes F5410631713
4Palette Rancoise D5302572313
5Royal C.T.T. Thuin N5311532712
6ASBL R.C.T.T. Excelsior Erquelinnes J5221394110
7Royal C.T.T. Heppignies K523023579
P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont D523036449
9P.P.C. Lobbes D513138428
10Palette Espoir Momignies H513128528
11Etoile Chevrotine F505010705
T.T. Chimay F505012685



Page générée le 21/10/2026 20h19
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.