Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6U Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1ASBL R.C.T.T. Excelsior Erquelinnes I4400531112
2Royal C.T.T. Thuin O5311443612
3Palette Espoir Momignies G5311503012
4C.T.T. Stree F5320532611
5E.T.T. Centre Manage 1523033479
6Royal C.T.T. Peissant - Vellereille G321020287
7P.P.C. Lobbes E413015486
8T.T. Chimay E413028366
9ASBL R.C.T.T. Excelsior Erquelinnes L403123415
10Etoile Chevrotine D302116324



Page générée le 21/10/2026 20h19
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.