Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 1A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Centre Ardenne A5500611915
2T.T. Halanzy-Musson B5401503014
3T.T.C. Melreux A5410503013
4T.T. Les Castors A5311453512
5T.T. Selange A5212463411
6T.T. Rulles A523039419
7Libramont B523038429
8Joubieval B513131498
Bras A513136448
10T.T. Bouillon B503233477
T.T. Dinez C514026547
12T.T. Schoppach - Arlon A514025556



Page générée le 30/10/2026 10h02
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.