Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 3A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Dinez D5500592115
2Tenneville B5302532713
3G.T.T. Aye D5311512912
Longchamps B5311463412
Villers-Sainte-gertrude B5311453512
6Gouvy A5320413911
7Chene-Al'Pierre B5221483210
8Joubieval D512233479
9Entente Houffaloize A514027537
10Montleban A514033477
11T.T.C. Melreux C514022585
12Bastogne A505022585



Page générée le 30/10/2026 18h16
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.