Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 3B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Bras B6510643216
2Hachy D5410552513
3P.P.C. Marloie C4400501412
Saint-Hubert A4400481612
5T.T. Wellin B5221473310
6Joubieval C523034468
T.T. Beausaint A422028368
8T.T.C. Lomme B514023577
9T.T.C. Entente Ourthoise A504129516
Tenneville C413026386
11T.T. Rulles D505012684
==G.T.T. Aye EForfait Général



Page générée le 30/10/2026 23h15
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.