Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 3D Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Athenee Athus A5410443613
2T.T. Hondelange A5311463412
3T.T. Mondial Express Virton B5320483211
4ASBL T.T. Meix B4310343010
5T.T. Schoppach - Arlon C4310392510
6T.T. Rulles B421134309
T.T. Jamoigne ASBL B512237439
8T.T. Centre Ardenne C513137438
9T.T. Saint-Pierre B413028366
10T.T. Selange C413024406
11T.T. Chatillon B504129516
==Hachy CForfait Général



Page générée le 30/10/2026 14h29
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.