Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 4A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Gouvy B5500681215
2T.T. Dinez F5410572313
3Vilval A5410552513
4Bourcy A5311453512
5G.T.T. Aye G5311532712
6Langlire T.T.C. A5320483211
7T.T.C. Petit-Thier B5212493111
8P.P.C. Marloie E512242389
9T.T.C. Biermonfoy A514015657
10Chene-Al'Pierre D514014666
11Joubieval E505024565
Longchamps C505010705



Page générée le 31/10/2026 01h49
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.