Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 4B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.C. Petit-Thier A5500671315
T.T.C. Famenne A5500592115
3Gouvy C5311512912
T.T.C. Sibret A5311522812
5Chene-Al'Pierre C5320473311
6T.T. Dinez E5221443610
Saint-Hubert B5221463410
8Tenneville D523034469
9T.T. Wellin D514022587
10P.P.C. Marloie F514024567
11G.T.T. Aye I514023577
12T.T. Beausaint C505011695



Page générée le 31/10/2026 00h15
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.