Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 4C Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.P.C. Marloie D5500621815
2T.T.C. Tillet B5401552514
3T.T. Wellin C5410473313
4T.T.C. Lomme C5311453512
5T.T.C. Sibret B5212433711
6T.T. Halanzy-Musson H5221364410
7T.T.C. Melreux D512238429
8G.T.T. Aye H512238429
9Villers-Sainte-gertrude C513143378
10Bras D514020607
T.T. Beausaint B503222587
12Saint-Hubert C505031495



Page générée le 30/10/2026 20h52
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.