Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 4E Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Val d'Attert B5500651515
T.T. Ochamps B5500562415
3T.T. Schoppach - Arlon D5410582213
4T.T. Saint-Pierre C5311433712
5T.T. Halanzy-Musson G5320483211
6T.T. Athenee Athus B523038429
7T.T. Centre Ardenne E513133478
8T.T. Chatillon C523035458
9Sainlez C513129518
10T.T. Hondelange C514030507
T.T. Selange E514019617
12Hachy F504126546



Page générée le 31/10/2026 04h46
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.