Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 4F Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Halanzy-Musson E5500671315
2ASBL T.T. Meix C5410532713
3T.T. Rouvroy A4202392510
4Hachy E421134309
5T.T. Selange D422026388
6T.T. Schoppach - Arlon F513131498
7C.T.T. Val d'Attert C523037438
8T.T. Hondelange B513130508
9T.T. Chatillon D422035298
10T.T. Jamoigne ASBL C514027537
11T.T. Mondial Express Virton C403121435



Page générée le 31/10/2026 01h52
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.