Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 5A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Montleban B5500651515
2G.T.T. Aye J4301501411
3Gouvy D4310471710
4Bastogne B5221394110
5Langlire T.T.C. B431039259
6T.T.C. Sibret D421136289
7T.T. Dinez H523037439
8Joubieval F513137438
9Chene-Al'Pierre E514023577
10T.T.C. Petit-Thier D413020446
11Entente Houffaloize B50507735



Page générée le 31/10/2026 01h53
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.