Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 5E Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Basse-Semois C5500691115
2T.T. Selange F4400481612
3T.T. Schoppach - Arlon G5320404011
4T.T. Centre Ardenne F5320473311
5ASBL T.T. Meix D4310511310
6T.T. Rouvroy D523033479
7Libramont G523027538
T.T. Rulles F422031338
9T.T. Halanzy-Musson J413024406
10T.T. Jamoigne ASBL E505015655
11C.T.T. Val d'Attert G404015493



Page générée le 30/10/2026 17h16
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.