Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 5F Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Hondelange D6510663016
2T.T. Mondial Express Virton D5401602014
3C.T.T. Val d'Attert E4400501412
4T.T. Halanzy-Musson I5320473311
5Hachy G523028529
T.T. Chatillon E512239419
7ASBL T.T. Meix E523026548
T.T. Jamoigne ASBL D422034308
9T.T. Rouvroy C412132327
T.T. Rulles G615037597
11C.T.T. Val d'Attert H505013675



Page générée le 30/10/2026 19h00
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.