Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 6B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Tenneville F6510801616
2P.P.C. Marloie H5500592115
Longchamps D550071915
4Gouvy F6420494713
5Vilval C5320423811
6Joubieval I5221324810
7T.T.C. Sibret G523037439
P.P.C. Marloie J523040409
9T.T. Wellin G513130508
10G.T.T. Aye M514026547
11T.T.C. Lomme F505018625
Saint-Hubert G505012685



Page générée le 31/10/2026 02h47
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.