Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 6C Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.P.C. Marloie I550072815
Saint-Hubert E550073715
3T.T. Wellin F5410473313
4T.T. Les Castors G5320522811
Bras E5320532711
6P.P.C. Marloie K523032489
7Tenneville H523028529
8Villers-Sainte-gertrude F523030509
9G.T.T. Aye N523031499
10Longchamps F523038429
11T.T.C. Biermonfoy B505015655
12T.T.C. Lomme G50509714



Page générée le 30/10/2026 16h28
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.