Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 6D Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Saint-Pierre F5500651515
2T.T. Ochamps E5401621814
3Libramont H5401532714
4T.T. Centre Ardenne G5320463411
Bras F5320404011
6Libramont J523037439
7T.T.C. Tillet E523035449
8T.T. Bouillon F502333478
9T.T.C. Sibret F513136448
Saint-Hubert F513128518
11T.T. Wellin H513128528
12T.T. Les Castors H505016645



Page générée le 30/10/2026 10h02
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.