Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 6E Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Selange G4400521212
Libramont I5410423812
3C.T.T. Val d'Attert J5320384211
4T.T. Rouvroy E4310402310
5T.T. Hondelange E422038268
T.T. Chatillon G422038268
7ASBL T.T. Meix G413032316
8T.T. Rulles H312019295
9T.T. Halanzy-Musson K404013514
10T.T. Centre Ardenne H30307413
==T.T. Ochamps FForfait Général



Page générée le 31/10/2026 00h57
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.