Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 6F Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Schoppach - Arlon H5302522813
2Hachy H5302552513
3T.T. Chatillon F5311503012
4T.T. Mondial Express Virton E5203512912
5ASBL T.T. Meix F5410483212
6T.T. Jamoigne ASBL F5320532711
7T.T. Selange H512234469
8T.T. Centre Ardenne I523030509
9C.T.T. Val d'Attert I512238429
10C.T.T. Val d'Attert K512244369
11T.T. Hondelange F505015655
T.T. Rouvroy F505010705



Page générée le 30/10/2026 23h58
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.