Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 1A Dames
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Chastres A5401391114
2Royal Mickey Falisolle A5401321814
3Palette Saint-Louis Rosee A5401331714
4Palette Floreffoise A5302341613
5T.T. VedriNamur C5311292112
6T.T.S.C. Moustier B5320331711
7R.C.T.T. Philippeville B5221262410
8T.T. Loyers A514023277
9T.T.C. Noiseux A503215357
10Royal Andenne T.T. A514010407
11Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C504116346
12Royal T.T. Rhisnes A505010405



Page générée le 21/10/2026 20h19
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.