Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 2A Dames
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Gaulois Basse-Sambre A440033712
T.T.S.C. Moustier C4400281212
3Royal T.T. Rhisnes B5320262411
4T.T. Flawinne B4310271310
5T.T. VedriNamur D523021299
6T.T.S.M. Jambes A513121298
7Royale Palette Isnoise A514015357
8Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D413017236
9T.T. Rail Club Namur A403112285



Page générée le 24/10/2026 10h17
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.