Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 2C Dames
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Somzee A440034612
Ermeton T.T. A440031912
3P.P.C. Patria Beauraing A33002379
4Palette Frasnienne A321018127
C.T.T. Doische A514015357
6R.C.T.T. Philippeville C413016246
7Palette Saint-Louis Rosee C40403373
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B303010203



Page générée le 29/10/2026 16h39
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.