Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3A Dames
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Harlue A5212282211
2T.T. VedriNamur E4202271310
3T.T. Flawinne C5221222810
4T.T. Tillier A421127139
5Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL E421122189
6Royal T.T. Rhisnes C412120207
7Palette Suarlee A40404363



Page générée le 19/10/2026 00h11
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.