Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3B Dames
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin A430132811
2R.C.T.T. Philippeville D320118128
T.T.S.C. Moustier D422022188
4Palette des Trois Vallees A321020107
5Palette Floreffoise C413014265
6T.T. Spontin B40404364



Page générée le 25/10/2026 09h36
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.