Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 1A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Namur A5410552513
2La Cipale A5410493113
3C.T.T. Andoy B5311463412
4T.T. VedriNamur E5212463411
5C.T.T. Barrage A5320394111
6R.C.T.T. Philippeville B5320483211
7Champ d'en Haut B5221394110
8T.T. Malonne D5320364410
9Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B523043379
Wallfin Etoile Basse-Sambre D523037439
11T.T. Harlue A505022585
Royal Andenne T.T. D505020605



Page générée le 25/10/2026 12h28
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.