Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 2A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. VedriNamur F5401503014
2Royal T.T. Rhisnes B5410463413
3Royal Andenne T.T. F5311423812
4P.C. Purnode B5311542612
Ermeton T.T. A5311443612
6La Cipale D5320433711
J.S. Gonrieux B5212433711
8T.T. Leuze 65 B5221443610
9C.T.T. Somzee A513138428
10T.T. Malonne E504130506
11Ping Mosan Hastiere A504122585
12Wallfin Etoile Basse-Sambre E505024564



Page générée le 30/10/2026 00h27
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.