Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Ollegienne A5500532715
2T.T. Villers-Promotion A5311493112
3La Croisette Gedinne A5311503012
4T.T. Loyers C5320463411
5Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B5221334710
6La Cipale C5221443610
7T.T.S.C. Moustier B512237439
8The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin A523036449
9P.C.B.V. Mont A512231498
10R.C.T.T. Philippeville E513130508
11Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D513137438
12C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant B503234467



Page générée le 30/10/2026 09h43
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.