Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Rail Club Namur A6501682817
Royal Mickey Falisolle D6501663017
3Palette Floreffoise B6510583816
4T.T. VedriNamur I6312504614
5Palette Sartoise A6330474912
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL G6330564012
7T.T.S.C. Moustier E6330425412
8Royal Andenne T.T. G6240395710
9T.T. Sauveniere C614137599
T.T. Malonne F614142549
11C.S.T.T. Seilles A615036608
Champ d'en Haut H615035618



Page générée le 01/11/2026 12h00
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.