Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3D Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. VedriNamur G4400501412
2Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL F4310442010
C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin A4310343010
4C.T.T. Fraire B330034149
5Palette T.G.V. B321028207
6C.T.T. Barrage C413025396
7C.T.T. Andoy D413025396
8Royal Mickey Falisolle E413021436
9Champ d'en Haut E211019134
10Union Real Namur A404012524
11C.T.T. Somzee B202012202
==Wallfin Etoile Basse-Sambre FForfait Général



Page générée le 16/10/2026 19h00
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.