Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3D Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. VedriNamur G5500631715
2Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL F5410572313
3C.T.T. Fraire B4400432112
4C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin A5320374311
5Palette T.G.V. B422035298
6C.T.T. Barrage C514029517
7Champ d'en Haut E321031177
8C.T.T. Andoy D514028527
9Union Real Namur A504120606
Royal Mickey Falisolle E413021436
11C.T.T. Somzee B302120284
==Wallfin Etoile Basse-Sambre FForfait Général



Page générée le 24/10/2026 21h01
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.