Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3F Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1La Cipale E5500631715
2T.T. Namur D5410512913
3Palette Frasnienne B5311483212
4C.T.T. Vodecee A5320443611
5T.T. Flawinne C5320413911
6R.C.T.T. Philippeville F5221423810
7J.S. Gonrieux C5221423810
8C.T.T. Barrage B5221443610
9Ping Mosan Hastiere B523029519
10Le Ping Burnot A514031497
11Champ d'en Haut G504124566
C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin B504121596



Page générée le 24/10/2026 04h02
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.