Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4D Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Tillier A6600633318
2Royal T.T. Rhisnes E5500602015
3T.T. Loyers E5410512913
4T.T.S.C. Moustier G5311473312
5Palette T.G.V. C5320394111
6T.T. Harlue C5221344610
7T.T. Villers-Promotion D6240415510
8T.T. Leuze 65 F523035459
9Royal Andenne T.T. K523044369
10T.T. Flawinne E514041397
11Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL K505029515
Union Real Namur B505012685



Page générée le 25/10/2026 13h12
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.