Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4E Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Loyers D5500681215
2C.T.T. Andoy G5410503013
3Royal Andenne T.T. J5320493111
4T.T. Spontin B5320503011
5Champ d'en Haut J5221384210
T.T. Rail Club Namur D5221314910
7Palette Sartoise B523034469
8C.S.T.T. Seilles B523041399
9T.T. VedriNamur N522138429
10T.T. Namur E513131498
11Royal Namur Saint-Georges B503225557
La Cipale J514025557



Page générée le 20/10/2026 06h26
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.