Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4F Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Andoy E440058612
T.T. Leuze 65 E4400422212
3T.T. Gesves C4310422210
4T.T. Loyers G4310461810
5T.T. Flawinne D431037279
6Royal T.T. Profondeville E422031338
Royal Andenne T.T. L422034308
8T.T. Spontin C413021436
La Cipale I413025396
Champ d'en Haut I413024406
11P.C. Purnode E404012524
Royal T.T. Rhisnes G404012524



Page générée le 15/10/2026 13h40
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.