Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4F Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Andoy E5500701015
2T.T. Gesves C5410542613
3T.T. Loyers G5410552513
4T.T. Leuze 65 E5410463413
5Royal Andenne T.T. L5320473311
6T.T. Flawinne D5320443610
7Champ d'en Haut I523039419
8Royal T.T. Profondeville E523034469
9La Cipale I523035459
10T.T. Spontin C514027537
11P.C. Purnode E505013675
Royal T.T. Rhisnes G505016645



Page générée le 29/10/2026 13h02
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.