Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4G Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Waillet A5500592115
T.T. VedriNamur M5500611915
3C.T.T. Evrehailles B5410522813
C.T.T. Andoy F5410532713
5T.T. Gesves B5320463411
6T.T.C. Havelange C523035459
7T.T.C. Noiseux A523037439
8T.T. Loyers F523037439
9P.C. Purnode D514038427
10Palette Sartoise C514015657
11Royal T.T. Profondeville D514034467
12T.T. Namur F505013675



Page générée le 21/10/2026 06h57
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.