Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4G Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Evrehailles B4400451912
C.T.T. Andoy F4400491512
T.T. Waillet A4400501412
T.T. VedriNamur M4400491512
5T.T.C. Noiseux A422031338
T.T. Gesves B422035298
7T.T.C. Havelange C413025396
8P.C. Purnode D413033316
9Royal T.T. Profondeville D413029356
T.T. Loyers F413026386
11T.T. Namur F40406584
Palette Sartoise C40406584



Page générée le 14/10/2026 06h40
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.