Listessaison 2020 - 2021
Namur 4H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.P.C. Patria Beauraing C440057712
2C.T.T. Evrehailles C4301451911
3T.T. Evelette C4310432110
4Palette Beezoise A330038109
5T.T.C. Havelange C422024408
6T.T. Namur F422032328
7La Cipale I413019456
8T.T. Gesves C312021275
9T.T. Spontin B302119294
10La Croisette Gedinne B303011373
T.T. Bunny - Chapois C404011533



Page générée le 15/05/2021 19h39
Copyright © 2006-2020, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.