Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4J Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette des Trois Vallees A550071915
2C.T.T. Vierves B5410602013
Royal T.T.C. Arbre B5410512913
4P.P.C. Patria Beauraing C5311493112
5C.T.T. Fraire C5320423811
6Palette Brognoise A5320463411
7C.T.T. La Palette Djobine B5320404010
8Palette Saint-Louis Rosee G523036448
9J.S. Gonrieux F514016647
10Ping Mosan Hastiere C514025557
11Palette Ollegienne C504123576
12R.C.T.T. Philippeville J505021595



Page générée le 18/10/2026 22h31
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.