Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5C Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Imperial Bossiere E5410562413
2T.T. Sauveniere D5410582213
3T.T. Villers-Promotion E5311512912
4Royal Mickey Falisolle J4310402410
5Palette Floreffoise G4310392510
6Royale Palette Isnoise D513133478
7Palette Club Ligny D513124568
8Royale Palette Mazy-Spy D513133478
9Gaulois Basse-Sambre B422029358
10Palette T.G.V. F413019456
11Palette Suarlee E404018464



Page générée le 21/10/2026 10h32
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.