Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5D Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Tillier B5410602013
2T.T.S.C. Moustier L4400471712
Palette Fossoise A4400491512
4Royal Andenne T.T. R5320443611
5Palette Suarlee D523036449
6Union Real Namur C513123578
7T.T. Flawinne I513136448
8Imperial Bossiere F422043218
9Palette T.G.V. H514028527
10Royale Palette Isnoise F413018465
11Palette Beezoise B413016485



Page générée le 25/10/2026 09h39
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.