Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5E Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royale Palette Isnoise C4400521212
2Imperial Bossiere H4310442010
3Palette Floreffoise E33004089
4Royal T.T. Rhisnes H411232328
5T.T. Sauveniere F411232328
6Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL L321024247
7Royal Andenne T.T. S412131337
8T.T. Tillier C412126387
9T.T. Leuze 65 H403115494
10Palette T.G.V. E302113353
T.T. Flawinne H303011373



Page générée le 12/10/2026 10h14
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.