Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5E Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royale Palette Isnoise C5500631715
2Palette Floreffoise E440056812
3Royal T.T. Rhisnes H5212433711
4Imperial Bossiere H5320493111
5Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL L4310343010
6T.T. Sauveniere F512237439
7T.T. Tillier C513132488
Royal Andenne T.T. S513131498
9Palette T.G.V. E412123416
10T.T. Flawinne H404017474
T.T. Leuze 65 H403115494



Page générée le 19/10/2026 11h04
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.