Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5G Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Floreffoise F5500552515
2La Cipale K5410512913
Royal Andenne T.T. P5410473313
4T.T. Loyers J4310422210
5T.T. Spontin E421134309
T.T. Malonne J523040409
7C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant H422036288
8T.T.S.M. Jambes D514028527
9Champ d'en Haut L412133317
10T.T. Rail Club Namur E505020605
11Royal T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc C404014504



Page générée le 21/10/2026 17h51
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.