Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5H Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Leuze 65 G5410522813
2T.T. Spontin D5410552513
3C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant G5320503011
4T.T. Loyers I5320433711
5T.T. Namur H4310323210
6T.T. VedriNamur Q4310442010
7C.T.T. Andoy H523040409
8Royal Andenne T.T. U422030348
9La Cipale N514028526
10Royal Namur Saint-Georges D404018464
Champ d'en Haut M40408564



Page générée le 22/10/2026 17h23
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.