Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5I Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.C. Noiseux B4310372710
2Le Ping Burnot D421139259
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant I421135299
4C.T.T. Evrehailles C33003999
T.T. Waillet B33003999
6T.T. Loyers K422044208
7T.T. Spontin F413021436
8T.T.C. Havelange E413016486
9Champ d'en Haut K312021275
10Royal Andenne T.T. O312027215
11La Cipale O40402624



Page générée le 13/10/2026 19h35
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.