Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5J Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.C.B.V. Mont C5500592115
2T.T. VedriNamur P5311493112
3T.T.C. Havelange D4310402410
Royal Andenne T.T. T5221404010
5P.C. Purnode F421137279
T.T. Waillet C523038429
7Le Ping Burnot C422034308
8T.T. Gesves D514027537
9La Cipale M514023577
10Palette Sartoise D412127377
11T.T. Loyers L413026386



Page générée le 30/10/2026 08h17
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.