Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5K Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Frasnienne E550072815
2La Croisette Gedinne E4400481612
3P.P.C. Patria Beauraing E5221364410
4C.T.T. Doische C4310392510
5C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant J4310372710
6Ermeton T.T. E422030348
7R.C.T.T. Philippeville L422035298
8Palette des Trois Vallees G412127377
Ping Mosan Hastiere D514025557
10C.T.T. Vierves D505024565
11Palette Saint-Louis Rosee K404011534



Page générée le 25/10/2026 09h05
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.