Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5K Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Frasnienne E440058612
2C.T.T. Doische C4310392510
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant J4310372710
4La Croisette Gedinne E330038109
5P.P.C. Patria Beauraing E412124407
Ermeton T.T. E321028207
7Palette des Trois Vallees G311127216
Ping Mosan Hastiere D413019456
9R.C.T.T. Philippeville L312019295
10Palette Saint-Louis Rosee K404011534
C.T.T. Vierves D404020444



Page générée le 15/10/2026 00h18
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.