Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 6B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Floreffoise H4400491512
Imperial Bossiere I440058612
3T.T. Tillier D4310362810
4Royal T.T. Rhisnes L4310402410
5Gaulois Basse-Sambre E421136289
6Royal T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E422030348
Palette Suarlee F422029358
8T.T.S.C. Moustier N413022426
Royale Palette Isnoise G413017476
T.T.S.C. Moustier O413031336
11T.T. Rouillon E403124405
12Palette T.G.V. I404012524



Page générée le 12/10/2026 13h54
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.